View Basket
Shopping Basket:
0 items, 0,00 €
Checkout Now >

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km

Product Code: S+31DLC10D | Units in Stock: 2
SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km
142,00 € inc. tax

119,33 € ex. tax
? Tax based on Cyprus.

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km Summary



S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections. 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Customer Reviews
No Reviews Posted Yet - be the first!(write review)