View Basket
Shopping Basket:
0 items, 0,00 €
Checkout Now >

3 product(s) found for "Fiber Modules"


SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Copper Module, MIKROTIK Compatible with Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers, Cloud Router Switches, RB2011 Series, RB260GS Series and also compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.
23,53 €
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable, S+DA0001 MIKROTIK This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry...
18,10 €
SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km

SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
119,33 €