View Basket
Shopping Basket:
0 items, 0,00 €
Checkout Now >

Sub-Categories

1 product(s) found for "FIBER"


Multi-Mode Media Converter , 10/100Mbps

Multi-Mode Media Converter , 10/100Mbps

Multi-Mode Media Converter MC100CM Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 2km The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert...
49,00 €